I miss You

~ Aufnahme von 瀬能あづさ

Erscheint in Veröffentlichungen

Nr.TitelLängeTitelinterpretVeröffentlichungstitelVeröffentlichungskünstlerVeröffentlichungsgruppen-TypLand/DatumLabelKatalognr.
Offiziell
1.1I miss You4:47瀬能あづさI miss You瀬能あづさSingle
  • JP1993-02-19
PONY CANYON (one of the labels of 株式会社ポニーキャニオン (Japanese corporation) – see annotation for how to identify sibling labels)PCDA-00412
1.1I miss You4:47瀬能あづさI miss You瀬能あづさSingle
  • JP1993-02-19
PONY CANYON (one of the labels of 株式会社ポニーキャニオン (Japanese corporation) – see annotation for how to identify sibling labels)PCSA-00248
1.7I miss You4:47瀬能あづさHorizon瀬能あづさAlbum
  • JP1993-07-21
PONY CANYON (one of the labels of 株式会社ポニーキャニオン (Japanese corporation) – see annotation for how to identify sibling labels)PCCA-00468
1.9I miss You4:48瀬能あづさMyこれ!クション 瀬能あづさBEST瀬能あづさAlbum + Compilation
  • JP2002-09-19
PONY CANYON (one of the labels of 株式会社ポニーキャニオン (Japanese corporation) – see annotation for how to identify sibling labels)PCCA-01767
1.15I miss You4:48瀬能あづさMyこれ!チョイス 25 Crystal Eyes+シングルコレクション瀬能あづさAlbum
  • JP2008-07-16
PONY CANYON (one of the labels of 株式会社ポニーキャニオン (Japanese corporation) – see annotation for how to identify sibling labels)PCCS-00025
1.9I miss You4:48瀬能あづさMyこれ!Lite 瀬能あづさ瀬能あづさAlbum + Compilation
  • JP2010-05-19
PONY CANYON (one of the labels of 株式会社ポニーキャニオン (Japanese corporation) – see annotation for how to identify sibling labels)PCCS-00132

Beziehungen

arranger:武部聡志 (Satoshi Takebe)
Karaokeversionen:I miss You(オリジナル・カラオケ)
recording of:I miss You

I miss You

Texter:三浦徳子 (J‐pop lyricist)
高見沢俊彦 (Toshihiko Takamizawa)
Komponist(in):高見沢俊彦 (Toshihiko Takamizawa)
publisher:フジパシフィック音楽出版 (Fujipacific Music inc.) (bis 2014-12-31)
フジパシフィックミュージック (Fujipacific Music, Inc.) (vom 2015-01-01 bis heute)