Wonder zone

~ Recording by μ's

Appears on releases

#TitleLengthTrack artistRelease titleRelease artistRelease group typeCountry/DateLabelCatalog#
Official
1.2Wonder zone4:00μ'sこれからのSomeday / Wonder zoneμ'sSingle
  • JP2013-03-06
LantisLACM-14064
1.2Wonder zone4:00μ'sこれからのSomeday / Wonder zone (24bit/96khz)μ'sSingle
  • JP2014-07-18
LantisLACM-14064
1.6Wonder zone4:00μ'sラブライブ! 1st Season Compilation Albumμ'sAlbum + Compilation
  • JP2015-04-29
LantisLZC-1054
1.8Wonder zone3:58μ'sμ’s Best Album Best Live! Collection II (通常盤)μ'sAlbum + Compilation
  • JP2015-05-27
LantisLACA-9393, LACA-9394, LACA-9395
1.8Wonder zone3:58μ'sμ’s Best Album Best Live! Collection II (Limited Edition)μ'sAlbum + Compilation
  • JP2015-05-27
LantisLACA-39393, LACA-39394, LACA-39395
1.8Wonder zone3:55μ'sμ's Complete BEST BOX Chapter.02μ'sCompilation
  • JP2019-12-25
LantisLACA-9722
2.8Wonder zone3:59μ'sμ's Memorial CD-BOX Complete BEST BOXμ'sAlbum + Compilation
  • JP2019-12-25
LantisLACA-9721, LACA-9722, LACA-9723, LACA-9724, LACA-9725, LACA-9726, LACA-9727, LACA-9728, LACA-9729, LACA-9730, LACA-9731, LACA-9732
Pseudo-Release
2.8Wonder zone3:59μ'sμ's Memorial CD-BOX Complete BEST BOXμ'sAlbum + Compilation

Relationships

arranger:佐々倉有吾 (Yugo Sasakura)
karaoke versions:Wonder zone (Off Vocal)
recording of:Wonder zone

Wonder zone

lyricist:畑亜貴 (Aki Hata)
composer:佐々倉有吾 (Yugo Sasakura)
publisher:サンライズ音楽出版 (Sunrise Music Publishing Co., ltd.) (until 2019-03-31)
サンライズミュージック (SUNRISE Music INC.) (from 2019-04-01 until 2022-03-31)
バンダイナムコミュージックライブ S1事業部 (Bandai Namco Music Live Division S1) (from 2022-04-01 to present)
later translated versions:Wonder Zone