The Sims 2: Pets

~ Release by Various Artists (see all versions of this release, 1 available)

Tracklist

2Digital Media
#TitleArtistRatingLength
1Fruit a Topia
EA?:??
2Gimme Sum Sim
EA?:??
3The Sum of Six Sims
EA?:??
4Simish for Dummies
EA?:??
5The Sims are Alright
EA?:??
6Aff Wubbas Doo
W of P3?:??
7Black Shoes
recording of:
Black Shoes (Simlish version for The Sims 2: Pets)
revision of:
Black Shoes
The Films?:??
8Candles Cast Long Shadows
recording of:
Candles Cast Long Shadows (Simlish version for The Sims 2: Pets)
Brazil?:??
9The Compromise
recording of:
The Compromise (Simlish version for The Sims 2: Pets)
revision of:
The Compromise
The Format?:??
10Free RadicalsThe Flaming Lips3.1?:??
11I Never Know
recording of:
I Never Know (Simlish version for The Sims 2: Pets)
revision of:
I Never Know
Something for Rockets?:??
12Turn Out the Light
The New Amsterdams?:??
13Dixie Dixie
Prescott?:??
14Hurt No Nobody
Prescott?:??
15I Play Chicken With a Train
Cowboy Troy?:??
16Unthinkable
Joanna J?:??
17Boyhunter
Skye Sweetnam?:??
18Fortuzala
Dena Deadly?:??
19Topsy Turvy
Jessi Malay?:??
20Topy Apa Ty
The Network?:??
21Wow Wow Wow
Tanaila?:??
22Chemicals React
recording of:
Chemicals React (Simlish version for The Sims 2: Pets)
revision of:
Chemicals React
Aly & AJ?:??
23Come On Come On
Kristen Dez?:??
24Don’t Cha
recording of:
Don’t Cha (Simlish version for The Sims 2: Pets)
revision of:
Don’t Cha
The Pussycat Dolls?:??
25Girl Next Door
Saving Jane?:??
26Simantopia
EA?:??
27Hit It
黄龄?:??
28Simpatico
Touchstone?:??
29The Sims 2: Pets Theme
EA?:??
30The Sims 2: Pets Loading Screen
EA?:??

Credits

Release group

part of:The Sims (video game series) (order: 17)
other databases:US: B000GPXS94 [info]